Shimon Peres: president@president.gov.il

Ehud Olmert – Prime Minister – eulmert@knesset.gov.il
Ehud Barak – Deputy Prime Minister , Minister of Defense – ?
Tzipi Livni – Acting Prime Minister , Minister of Foreign Affairs – zlivni@knesset.gov.il

Abraham Dichter – Minister of Internal Security – adichter@knesset.gov.il
Ariel Atias – Minister of Communications – aatias@knesset.gov.il
Binyamin (Fouad) Ben-Eliezer – Minister of National Infrastructure – binyaminb@knesset.gov.il
Eli Aflalo – Minister of Immigrant Absorption – eaflalo@knesset.gov.il
Eliyahu Yishai – Deputy Prime Minister , Minister of Industry, Trade, and Labor- eyishay@knesset.gov.il
Gideon Ezra – Minister of Environmental Protection – gezra@knesset.gov.il
Isaac Herzog – Minister of Welfare and Social Services, Minister of theDiaspora, Society, and Fight Against Antisemitism – iherzog@knesset.gov.il
Jacob Edery – Minister of the Development of the Negev and Galil – yedri@knesset.gov.il
Meir Sheetrit – Minister of Internal Affairs – mshitrit@knesset.gov.il
Raleb Majadele – Minister of Science, Culture, and Sport – gmagadla@knesset.gov.il
Ruhama Avraham Balila – Minister of Tourism – ravraham@knesset.gov.il
Shalom Simhon – Minister of Agriculture and Rural Development – ssimhon@knesset.gov.il
Shaul Mofaz – Deputy Prime Minister , Minister of Transportation and RoadSafety – shaulm@knesset.gov.il
Ze’ev Boim – Minister of Housing and Construction – zaevb@knesset.gov.il
Haim Ramon – Vice Prime Minister – ChaimR@knesset.gov.il
Rafi Eitan – Minister of Pensioner Affairs – reitanhantman@knesset.gov.il
Ronnie Bar-On – Minister of Finance – rbaron@knesset.gov.il
Yacov Ben Yizri – Minister of Health – ybenyizri@knesset.gov.il
Yitzhak Cohen – Minister of Religious Services – izchakec@knesset.gov.il
Yuli Tamir – Minister of Education – ytamir@knesset.gov.il
Majalli Whbee – Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs – mwahaba@knesset.gov.il
Matan Vilnai – Deputy Minister of Defense – matanv@knesset.gov.il
Meshulam Nahari – Minister Without Portfolio – mnahari@knesset.gov.il

Daniel Friedmann – Minister of Justice – ?

Benjamin Netanyahu – bnetanyahu@knesset.gov.il

Prime Minister Office: http://www.pmo.gov.il/PMOEng/PM+Office/Contacts/

Ehud Olmert – Prime Minister – pm_eng@pmo.gov.il
Or use this form: http://www.pmo.gov.il/PMOEng/PM/Write+to+PM/

Raanan Dinur – Director General Of the Prime Minister’s Office – pm_eng@pmo.gov.il

Ovad Yehezkel – Government Secretary – pm_eng@pmo.gov.il
Ya’akov Galanti – Head of Communications Division and Media Adviser to thePrime Minister – pm_eng@pmo.gov.il
Shalom Tourgeman – Foreign Policy Adviser for Prime Minister – MEDINI@IT.PMO.GOV.IL Shlomit BarneaFarago – Legal Adviser – legal@pmo.gov.il
Joseph Strauss – Accountant – J.strauss@it.pmo.gov.il
Marit Danon – Director of the Authority for the Advancement of the Status ofWomen – women@it.pmo.gov.il
Uzi Keren – Adviser to the Prime Minister (Settlement Affairs) – Uzi.Keren@it.pmo.gov.il
Hagar Biran – Advisor to the Prime Minister for Liaison with the Knesset – hagar.biran@it.pmo.gov.il
Ruti Avramovitz – Pubilc affairs Adviser to the Prime Minister – pm_eng@pmo.gov.il
Ofer Levy – Adviser to the prime minister for official visits and specialevents – PMO.HEB@it.pmo.gov.il
Yael Nachmias – Head of the Division for policy Implementation – Yael.Nachmias@it.pmo.gov.il
Gavriel Golan – Adviser to the Prime Minister for Planning and Development – pm_eng@pmo.gov.il
Mark Regev – International Media Adviser to the Prime Minister – Gali.Cohen@it.pmo.gov.il
Rachael Risby-Raz – Diaspora Affairs Adviser – risbyraz@it.pmo.gov.il
Gal Alon – Adviser for Strategic Development – gal.alon@it.pmo.gov.il
Julia Braya – Adviser to the Prime Minister for the Russian Languge Media – pm_eng@pmo.gov.il
Edna Halbani – Director of International Visits – edna@it.pmo.gov.il
Vered Swid – Adviser to the Prime Minister (Social Affairs) – Vered.Swid@it.pmo.gov.il
Avi Widerman – Adviser to the Prime Minister – aviw@it.pmo.gov.il
David Baker – Senior Foreign Press Coordinator – david.baker@it.pmo.gov.il
Yehiel Nizri – Director of the Prime Minister’s Bureau (Central Region) – yehiel_nizri@walla.co.il

Avigdor Liberman: aliberman@knesset.gov.il
Ami Ayalon: aaylon@knesset.gov.il
Amir Peretz: aperetz@knesset.gov.il
Abraham Hirchson: ahirshson@knesset.gov.il
Alex Miller: amiller@knesset.gov.il
Amira Dotan: adotan@knesset.gov.il
Amnon Cohen: amncohen@knesset.gov.il
Arieh Eldad: aeldad@knesset.gov.il
Avishay Braverman: abraverman@knesset.gov.il
Avraham Michaeli: amichaeli@knesset.gov.il
Avraham Ravitz: aravitz@knesset.gov.il
Avshalom Vilan: avilan@knesset.gov.il
Benyamin Elon: belon@knesset.gov.il
Chaim Amsellem: eamsalem@knesset.gov.il
Chaim Oron: horon@knesset.gov.il
Colette Avital: avitalk@knesset.gov.il
Dalia Itzik: yor@knesset.gov.il
David Azoulay: dazulay@knesset.gov.il
David Rotem: drotem@knesset.gov.il
David Tal: davidt@knesset.gov.il
Dov Khenin: dhanin@knesset.gov.il
Effie Eitam: efye@knesset.gov.il
Eitan Cabel: ecabel@knesset.gov.il
Elhanan Glazer: eglazer@knesset.gov.il
Eliahu Gabbay: egabai@knesset.gov.il
Esterina Tartman: etertman@knesset.gov.il
Gideon Sa’ar: gsaar@knesset.gov.il
Gilad Erdan: gerdan@knesset.gov.il
Haim Katz: hkatz@knesset.gov.il
Isaac Ben-Israel: itzik@knesset.gov.il
Israel Hasson: ahason@knesset.gov.il
Itshac Galantee: ygalanti@knesset.gov.il
Izhak Ziv: yziv@knesset.gov.il
Lia Shemtov: lshemtov@knesset.gov.il
Limor Livnat: llivnat@knesset.gov.il
Marina Solodkin: msolodkin@knesset.gov.il
Mazor Bahyna: mazorb@knesset.gov.il
Meir Porush: mporush@knesset.gov.il
Menahem Ben-Sasson: mbensason@knesset.gov.il
Michael Eitan: meitan@knesset.gov.il
Michael Melchior: melchiorm@knesset.gov.il
Moshe Kahlon: mcachlon@knesset.gov.il
Moshe Gafni: mgafni@knesset.gov.il
Moshe Sharoni: msharoni@knesset.gov.il
Nissan Slomiansky: nslomianski@knesset.gov.il
Nissim Zeev: nzeev@knesset.gov.il
Ophir Pines-Paz: pinespaz@knesset.gov.il
Otniel Schneller: oschneller@knesset.gov.il
Ran Cohen: rancohen@knesset.gov.il
Reuven Rivlin: rrivlin@knesset.gov.il
Robert Ilatov: rilatov@knesset.gov.il
Ronit Tirosh: rtirosh@knesset.gov.il
Sara Marom Shalev: smarom@knesset.gov.il
Shachiv Shnaan: shanans@knesset.gov.il
Shai Hermesh: shermesh@knesset.gov.il
Shelly Yacimovich: syechimovich@knesset.gov.il
Shlomo (Neguse) Molla: smolla@knesset.gov.il
Shmuel Halpert: shmuelh@knesset.gov.il
Silvan Shalom: sshalom@knesset.gov.il
Sofa Landver: slandver@knesset.gov.il
Stas Misezhnikov: smiseznikov@knesset.gov.il
Tzachi Hanegbi: zhanegbi@knesset.gov.il
Tzvia Greenfield: tzviag@knesset.gov.il
Uri Maklev: umaklev@knesset.gov.il
Uri Yehuda Ariel: uria@knesset.gov.il
Yakov Litzman: ylitzman@knesset.gov.il
Yakov Margi: ymargi@knesset.gov.il
Yisrael Katz: yiskatz@knesset.gov.il
Yitzhak Aharonovitch: iaharon@knesset.gov.il
Yitzhak Levy: ithakl@knesset.gov.il
Yitzhak Vaknin: yvaknin@knesset.gov.il
Yoel Hasson: yhasson@knesset.gov.il
Yohanan Plesner: yohananplesner@knesset.gov.il
Yoram Marciano: ymarziano@knesset.gov.il
Yosef Shagal: yshagal@knesset.gov.il
Yuli-Yoel Edelstein: yedelstein@knesset.gov.il
Yuval Steinitz: ysteinitz@knesset.gov.il
Zahava Gal-On: zgalon@knesset.gov.il
Zeev Elkin: Zelkin@knesset.gov.il
Zevulun Orlev: zorlev@knesset.gov.il
Zvi Hendel: zhendel@knesset.gov.il